The Coleman Theatre
Co-Sponsored by
Cant attend? You can still Donate and help support the SSUFF
Home
March 19/21 2021 
@ The Coleman Theatre
103 N. Main St. Miami, OK
#SSUFF 
[email protected]
TWITTER SSUFF
INSTAGRAM SSUFF
FACEBOOK SSUFF
4th 
Annual Int'l
1. Best Feature Film Nominations
    Thank You 5
    Vincent's Vow

​2. Best Short Nominations
    Alina
    Amazing Grace
    BLVD
    Calf Rope
    Hit on Me
    I've Got Your 6
    Send Me Wings
    Senior Discount'd
    This Old Violin
    Tuco's Dream

3. Best Mini Short Nominations
    Drug Abuse & Mechanical Pencils
    Her Name Was No One
    Our Shot
    Over The Line
    Passt Schon
    Stage Fright
    The Eraser
    Zap!

4. Best Western Feature Nominations
    Miracle In The Valley
    Prospectors "The Forgiven"

5. Best Western Short Nominations
    Sponsored by "BrenRock Productions LLC" 
    Her Name Was No One
    Javelina Run
    La Gringa
    Lillian
    The Four Horsemen

​6. Best Foreign Film
    Courageous Mice
    Just One More
    Nebula
    Passt Schon
    The Song of the Sea
    The Umbrella

7. Best Actor (Feature) Nominations
    Reid Estreicher (Thank You 5)
    Ducon Williams (Vincent's Vow)

​8. Best Supporting Actor (Feature) Nominations
    Theo Koppel (Thank You 5)
    Raymond Roberson (Vincent's Vow)

​​9. Best Actress (Feature) Nominations
    Meghan Murphy (Thank You 5)
    Madeline Grace (Vincent's Vow)

10. Best Supporting Actress (Feature) Nominations
      Phylicia McLeod (Thank You 5)
      Debbie Sutcliffe (Vincent's Vow)

11. Best Actor (Short) Nominations
     William Mark McCullough (Alina)
     Robert Craighead (Amazing Grace)
     Kamen Casey (BLVD)
     Gorman Ruggiero (Calf Rope)
     Clayton Bowman (Hit on Me)
     Corbett Hall (I've Got Your 6)
     Thomas Vincent Kelly (Send Me Wings)
     Jay Pennington (Senior Discount'd)
     Donato De Lucia (This Old Violin)
     Sweepy Walker (Tuco's Dream)

12. Best Supporting Actor (Short) Nominations
      Sean Harmon (Alina)
      Brian Combs (BLVD)
      Lukas Barnett (Calf Rope)
      Mike Brabender (Hit on Me)
      Mike Alvarado III (I've Got Your 6)
      Kevin Horsham (Senior Discount'd)
      Dennis O'Neill (This Old Violin)

13. Best Actress (Short) Nominations
      Alia Shawkat (Alina)
      Nina Brissey (Amazing Grace)
      Megan Glover (BLVD)
      Avery Kellington (Calf Rope)
      Corinna Jones (Hit on Me)
      Rachel Cannon (Send Me Wings)
      Mandy Meadows (Senior Discount'd)
      Christina Roz (This Old Violin)
      Lauren O'Keeffe (Tuco's Dream)

14. Best Supporting Actress (Short) Nominations
      Rebeca Robles (Alina)
      Katherine Kampko (Amazing Grace)
      Jackie Walker (Calf Rope)
      Laurie Pascale (Hit on Me)
      Elaine Palance (Senior Discount'd)
      Becky Jane Romine (This Old Violin)

15. Best Actor (Mini Short) Nominations
​      Paige Smith (Her Name Was No One)
​      Stephen Waldrop (Over The Line)
      Joel Foster (Zap!)

​​16. Best Actor (Western Feature) Nominations
      Richard Tyson (Miracle In The Valley)
      Davison Locksley (Prospectors "The Forgiven")

17. Best Supporting Actor (Western Feature) Nominations
      Pat Boone (Miracle In The Valley)
      William Frank Painter (Prospectors "The Forgiven")

18. Best Actress (Western Feature) Nominations
      Emily Hoffman (Miracle In The Valley)
​     Athena Bergen (Prospectors "The Forgiven)

19. Best Supporting Actress (Western Feature) Nominations
      Shari Rigby (Miracle In The Valley)
      Katt Balsan - Prospectors "The Forgiven"

20. Best Actor (Western Short) Nominations
      Paige Smith (Her Name Was No One)
      Aaron G. Hale (Javelina Run)
      Avery Merrifield (Javelina Run)
      John Enick (Lillian)
      Jacob Lee (The Four Horsemen)

​21. Best Supporting Actor (Western Short) Nominations
      Skeeta Jenkins (Javelina Run)
      Greg Dean (Lillian)
      Jason Ryan (The Four Horsemen)

22. Best Actress (Western Short) Nominations
      Sal Neslusan (Her Name Was No One)
      Lorelei Linklater (Javelina Run)
      Adrianna Gentile (La Gringa)
      Shanae'a Moore (Lillian)

​23. Best Supporting Actress (Western Short) Nominations
      Danielle Argyros (Her Name Was No One)
      Lisa Belcher (Javelina Run)
      Josephine John (Lillian)

​​24. Best Actor in a Foreign Film Nominations
      Talwyn Baudu (The Song of the Sea)
      Poh Ken Guen (The Umbrella)
      Antonio Hortelano (Just One More)

25. Best Actress in a Foreign Film Nominations
​      Azenor Kallag (Song of the Sea)
      Bethan Siân (Song of the Sea)
      Laura Crespo (Just One More)
      Sandra Martínez Orenes (Nebula)
​​
26. Best Director (Feature) Nominations
      Reid Estreicher & Michael Barnard (Thank You 5)
      Ducon Williams (Vincent's Vow)

​27. Best Director (Short) Nominations
      Rami Kodeih (Alina)
      Nina Brissey (Amazing Grace)
      Kamen Casey (BLVD)
      Bradley Hawkins (Calf Rope)
      Josh Baxter (Hit on Me)
      Bill Foster (I've Got Your 6)
      Lance McDaniel (Send Me Wings)
      Gerry Olert & Jay Pennington (Senior Discount'd)
      Israel Marquez (This Old Violin)
      Eric Hamilton (Tuco's Dream)

​28. Best Director (Mini Short) Nominations
      Sean George (Her Name Was No One)
      Sage Christian Drake (Our Shot)
      Dan E. Tibbs (Stage Fright)
      Philip Snyder & Robert M. Snyder (The Eraser)
      Philip C. Sedgwick (Zap!)
​​​29. Best Director (Western Feature) Nominations
​      Don Schroeder (Miracle In The Valley)
      Paul Bonsignore (Prospectors "The Forgiven")

​30. Best Director (Western Short) Nominations
      Sean George (Her Name Was No One)
      Lisa Belcher (Javelina Run)
      Alex Verlage (La Gringa)
      Molly Vernon (Lillian)

31. Best Director (Foreign) Nominations
      Lim Yue Yang (The Umbrella)
      Sara & Miriam García (Courageous Mice)
      Double G (Just One More)
      Borja Ros Espejo (Nebula)
      Rahel Ferber (Passt Schon)

​32. Best Cinematography (Feature) Nominations
​      Tyler Bailey (Thank You 5)
      David Watson (Vincent's Vow)

​33. Best Cinematography (Short) Nominations
      Matthew Plaxco (Alina)
      Rick Craft (Amazing Grace)
      Sofia Monzerratt Calf Rope
      Gabe Mayhan (Hit on Me)
      Christopher Hunt (Send Me Wings)
      Gerry Olert (Senior Discount'd)
      Israel Marquez (This Old Violin)
      Malcolm Sibley Springer II (Tuco's Dream)

34. Best Cinematography (Western Feature) Nominations
      Virgil L. Harper (Miracle In The Valley)
      Eric Scott (Prospectors "The Forgiven")

​35. Best Cinematography (Western Short) Nominations
      Reid Stover (Her Name Was No One)
      Alex Walker (Javelina Run)
      Elnar Mukhamedyarov (La Gringa)
      Larry McKee (Lillian)
      Clayton Bailey (The Four Horsemen)

36. Best Young Actor Nominations
      Lukas Barnett (Calf Rope)
      Logan Donaldson (Calf Rope)
      Brayden Scott (Lillian)
      Greyson Gomez (Lillian)
      Callder Griffith (Miracle in the Valley)
      Nicholas Neve (Miracle in the Valley)
      Isaac Anton (Send Me Wings)
      Anderson Meadows (Senior Discount'd)
      Lukas Kaminsky (The Eraser)
      Nicholas Kaminsky (The Eraser)
      Ethan Barker (Tuco's Dream)
      James T. Owen (Song of the Sea).

​37. Best Young Actress Nominations
      Nia Johnson (Lillian)
      Chloe Montgomery (Lillian)
      Presley Fuentes (Lillian)
​      Emily Hoffman (Miracle in the Valley)
      Kaley Meadows (Senior Discount'd)
      Tess Hamilton (Tuco's Dream)
      Cayden Lane (Tuco's Dream)
      Tricia Lane (Tuco's Dream)

38. Best Music Score/Song (Feature) Nominations
      "My Religion's Not Old Fashioned" by Pat Boone (Miracle in the  
       Valley)
       Music Scores (Prospectors "The Forgiven") by Skeeter 
       Mann

39. Best Music Score/Song (Short) Nominations
      "Satan's Song" by The Bridge City Sinners (A Cthulhu 
       Story)
      "You've Got One Last Chance" by John Clayton Read (I've Got   
      Your 6)
      "Send Me Wings" by Bobby Cyrus (Send Me Wings)
      "Second Chances" by Gregory Isakov (This Old Violin)
      "Te Veo" by Sweepy Walker (Tuco's Dream)
      "Honey and Eggs" by Ira Dean & Eric Hamilton (Tuco's Dream)
​​
40. Best Documentary Nominations
      Indians, Outlaws, Marshals and the Hangin' Judge
      Our Shot
      We Left As Brothers
      Westside Shelter

​​41. Best Animation Nominations
      Drug Abuse & Mechanical Pencils
      Inage'i (In The Woods)

42. Best Foreign Animation Nominations
      Courageous Mice
      Passt Schon

​43. Best Drama Feature Nominations
      Miracle In The Valley
      Prospectors "The Forgiven"
      Thank You 5
​      Vincent's Vow

​​44. Best Drama Short Nominations
      Alina
      Amazing Grace
      BLVD
      Calf Rope
      I've Got Your 6
      Send Me Wings
      Senior Discount'd
      The Girl Next Door
      This Old Violin

​45. Best Comedy Nominations
      Consumer Burger
      Javelina Run
      Just One More
      Potion for Passion
      SaaSy
      The Funeral
      Zap!

46. Best Dramedy
      Thank You 5
      Tuco's Dream
      The Girl Next Door

47. Best Horror/Thriller Nominations
      A Cthulhu Story
      A Monster Within
      Epilogue
      Nebula
      The Song of the Sea

48. Best Suspense Nominations
      A Cthulhu Story
      Hit on Me
      Good Counsel
​      Alina

​49. Best Student Film Nominations
      A Cthulhu Story
      Drug Abuse & Mechanical Pencils
      Epilogue
      Lightforce, Loveforce, Lifeforce
      The Funeral
      Potion for Passion
      The Girl Next Door

50. Best Foreign Student Film Nominations
      The Song of the Sea
      The Umbrella

​51. Best Romance Nominations
      Potion for Passion
      Thank You 5
      This Old Violin

​52. Best Sci-Fi Nominations
      Zap!
​      The Eraser

53. Best Oklahoma Made Film Nominations
      A Monster Within
      Epilogue
      Inage'i (In The Woods)
      Over The Line
      Potion for Passion
      Send Me Wings
      Stage Fright
      The Funeral
      Totsu (Redbird)

54. Best Oklahoma Female Filmmaker Nominations
      Brylee Russell for (Over the Line).
      Paris Burris for (Potion for Passion).

55. Best Oklahoma Music Video Nominations
      Blue Sky
      U Can 2
      Walking On A Wire
56. Best 1st Time Filmmaker Nominations
      Sponsored by "Poem, Picture and Song Films"
      Megan Corse for (I See Hope).
      Donny Walker for (Cowboy Boots).
      Nina Brissey for (Amazing Grace).
      David J. Levine for (Good Counsel).
​      Don Schroeder for (Miracle in the Valley).
      Brylee Russell for (Over the Line).
      Cynthia Mallick for (Pretty Little Warriors: Paisley).
      Klein Haley for (The Funeral).
      Pierre-André Le Leuch for (The Song of the Sea).
      Poh Ken Guen for (The Umbrella).
      Evan Mulgrave for (We Left As Brothers).

​57. Best Faith Based Film Nominations 
      Miracle in the Valley
      Vincent's Vow
      Pretty Little Warriors: Paisley
      Send Me Wings
      Senior Discount'd

58. Best Inspirational Film Nominations 
     Our Shot
     Pretty Little Warriors: Paisley
     Amazing Grace

59. Best Inspirational Music Video Nominations
      I See Hope
      If You Can Walk, You Can Dance
      U Can 2

​60. Best Music Video Nominations
​      Anybody Out There?
      Cowboy Boots
      Goodbye
      I’m Staying Right Here
      I See Hope
      U Can 2

61. Best International Music Video Nominations
​      Begin Again
      ​If You Can Walk, You Can Dance

62. Best Female Filmmaker Nominations
      Nina Brissey for (Amazing Grace).
​      Sara & Miriam García for (Courageous Mice).
      Jeanne Dukes for (Dreams of Petaluma) Trailer.
      Sophia Mickelson for (Drug Abuse & Mechanical              Pencils).
      Lisa Belcher for (Javelina Run).
      Lily Frame for (Lightforce, Loveforce, Lifeforce).
      Molly Vernon for (Lillian)
      Cynthia Mallick for (Pretty Little Warriors: Paisley).
      Donna Wheeler for (The Girl Next Door).

63. Best Female Music Video Filmmaker Nominations
      Megan Corse for (I See Hope)
      Moira Rowan for (If You Can Walk, You Can Dance).
      Ash Gray for (Begin Again).

64. Best Originality Film Nominations
      Consumer Burger
​      Our Shot
      Potion for Passion
      The Eraser
      Tuco's Dream
      Zap!

65. Best Narrator Nominations
      Lily Frame for (Lightforce, Loveforce, Lifeforce)
      Pat Boone for (Miracle In The Valley)
      Wally Welch for (Javelina Run)
​      Rachel Amanda Bryant for (Our Shot)
​      Kamen Casey for (BLVD)
​      Peter Snyder for (The Eraser)

66.  Best Family Film Nominations
       Miracle in the Valley
       Send Me Wings
       Calf Rope
       Pretty Little Warriors: Paisley
       Lillian
       The Eraser
       Zap!

67. Best Film Twist Nominations
      A Cthulhu Story
      Hit on Me

68. Best Awareness Film Nominations
      Amazing Grace
      Drug Abuse & Mechanical Pencils
​      Lightforce, Loveforce, Lifeforce
​      Pretty Little Warriors: Paisley
      Stage Fright
      U Can 2

69. Best Songwriting/Lyrics Nominations
      The Human in Me
      Cowboy Boots
      Walking On A Wire

70. Best Songwriting/Music Nominations
      The Human in Me
      Cowboy Boots
      Walking On A Wire

71. Best Cast Ensemble Nominations
      Miracle in the Valley
      Thank You 5
      Tuco's Dream
      Javelina Run
      Lillian
      I've Got Your 6

72. Best Veteran Film Nominations
      I've Got Your 6
      Amazing Grace
      We Left as Brothers

73Best Trailer/Teaser Nominations
      Showdown on the Brazos
      Dreams of Petaluma

Donate and help support the SSUFF


1ST PLACE FEATURE SCREENPLAY
Call Me Thor

2ND PLACE FEATURE SCREENPLAY
TESStosterone

3RD PLACE FEATURE SCREENPLAY
The Strong Survive

1ST PLACE SHORT SCREENPLAY
Social Distancing

2ND PLACE SHORT SCREENPLAY
Senior Discount'd

3RD PLACE SHORT SCREENPLAY
Takeout

FIRST-TIME SCREENWRITER
Patty A. McCall & Carmen Betancourt for
"Evil Unmasked"

​BEST STUDENT SCREENPLAY
Interior Lives

IST PLACE BEST (FEATURE) WESTERN SCREENPLAY
West Bound 18 Wheeler

2ND PLACE BEST (FEATURE) WESTERN SCREENPLAY 
Blaze Of Glory

BEST (SHORT) WESTERN SCREENPLAY
The Reckoning

1ST PLACE BEST COMEDY SCREENPLAY
No One Will Know Me

2ND PLACE BEST WESTERN SCREENPLAY
The Car Alarm

BEST HORROR SCREENPLAY
One Way Out

​​BEST SCI-FI SCREENPLAY
Cracksmen

BEST MYSTERY SCREENPLAY
A Little Justice


1ST PLACE BEST ROMANCE SCREENPLAY
In Your Arms Tonight

2ND PLACE BEST ROMANCE SCREENPLAY 
Pulse Of My Heart

1ST PLACE BEST DRAMA SCREENPLAY 
Dreams Of Petaluma

2ND PLACE BEST DRAMA SCREENPLAY
A Lasting First Impression

BEST FAITH-BASED SCREENPLAY
Wide As The Western Sky

BEST MUSICAL SCREENPLAY
Zombie: The Musical

BEST FAMILY BASED SCREENPLAY
The 12 Diaz Of Christmas

1ST PLACE BEST TRUE STORY BASED SCREENPLAY
Evil Unmasked

2ND PLACE BEST TRUE STORY BASED SCREENPLAY 
7 Souls

BEST OKLAHOMA SCREENPLAY
'Til The End Of Summer


BEST T.V. PILOT SCRIPT CATEGORY

1ST PLACE BEST T.V. PILOT SCRIPT
 Synchrony 

2ND PLACE BEST TV PILOT SCRIPT
 Non-Official Cover

3RD PLACE BEST T.V. PILOT SCRIPT
 Necropolis

BEST FIRST-TIME T.V. PILOT WRITER
Robert Craighead for "And The Weeds Grow Taller"

BEST SCI-FI T.V. PILOT
Synchrony 

SCREENPLAY WINNERS
Please donate and help support the SSUFF no matter the size of your donation. Thank you.
NEW T-SHIRTS
SSUFF Limited Edition T-Shirts with 2021 selected films and screenplays on the back of the shirts. 
Help support the SSUFF. Thank you.
IF YOU WON TROPHY(S) THEY CAN ME MAILED TO YOU. DETAILS HERE!
Event Details
Award Nominations
T-Shirts w/ Film Selections & Finalist listed!
SSUFF Limited Edition T-Shirts with 2021 selected films and screenplays on the back of the shirts. Help support the SSUFF. Thank you.
SPECIAL AWARD WINNERS
Best Actress (Mini Short)
​Sal Neslusan (Her Name Was No One)

Best Modern Day Western
Calf Rope

Best Director (Modern Day Western)
Bradley Hawkins for "Calf Rope"

Best Docu-drama
Senior Discount'd 

Best Western Documentary
Indians, Outlaws, Marshals and the Hangin' Judge

Best Veteran Documentary
We Left as Brothers

Best Web Series
SaaSy

Best Student Music Video
Goodbye (Music Video)

Best Burrito Film
La Gringa

Best Experimental Film
Our Shot

Best Poetry
Born In Oklahoma by Brylee Russell

Best Photography
Jeffrey McCullough for Winning Photo #6 titled 
"Solem Before the Transformation"

Best Oklahoma Premiere Film
Miracle in the Valley

Best World Premiere Film
The Four Horsemen

Best USA Premiere Film
Just One More

Best Movie Posters
1st Place - Vincent's Vow
2nd Place - Calf Rope
3rd Place - The Four Horsemen
4th Place - Zap

Audience Award Winner
1st Place - If You Can Walk, You Can Dance
2nd Place - Hit on Me
3rd Place Tie - Amazing Grace & Tucos's Dream
Cant attend? You can still Donate and help support the SSUFF

1. Festival Director's Choice Feature Film
    Thank You 5

2. Festival Director's Choice Short Film
​    Send Me Wings

3. Festival Director's Choice Mini Short
    Her Name Was No One

4. Festival Director's Choice Western Feature
    Prospectors "The Forgiven"

5. Festival Director's Choice Western Short
    The Four Horsemen

6. Festival Director's Choice Foreign Film
    Just One More

7. Festival Director's Choice Best Actor
    Reid Estrteicher (Feature Film) "Thank You 5"

8. Festival Director's Choice Best Actress
    Meghan Murphy (Feature Film) "Thank You 5"

9. Festival Director's Choice Best Actor
    Jay Pennington (Short Film) "Senior Discount'D"

10. Festival Director's Choice Best Actress
      Christina Roz (Short Film) "This Old Violin"

11. Festival Director's Choice Best Actor
     Joel Foster (Mini Short Film) "Zap!"

12. Festival Director's Choice Best Actor
      Davison Locksley (Western Feature Film)
      Prospectors "The Forgiven"

13. Festival Director's Choice Best Actress
      Athena Bergen (Western Feature Film)
      Prospectors "The Forgiven"

14. Festival Director's Choice Best Actress
      Lorelei Linklater (Western Short Film)
      "Javelina Run"

15. Festival Director's Choice Best Actor
      Jacob Enick (Western Short Film)
      "The Four Horsemen"

16. Festival Director's Choice Music Score/Song (Short) 
    "Second Chances" by Gregory Isakov (This Old Violin)

17. Festival Director's Choice Documentary
    Our Shot

18. Festival Director's Choice Animation
      Drug Abuse & Mechanical Pencils

19. Festival Director's Choice Foreign Animation
      Passt Schon

20. Festival Director's Choice Drama Feature
      Prospectors "The Forgiven"

21. Festival Director's Choice Drama Short
​      Send Me Wings

​22. Festival Director's Choice Comedy
      Consumer Burger

23. Festival Director's Choice Dramedy
      The Girl Next Door

​24. Festival Director's Choice Horror/Thriller
      Epilogue

25. Festival Director's Choice Suspense 
      Alina

​26. Festival Director's Choice Student Film
      Potion for Passion

27. Festival Director's Choice Foreign Student Film
      The Umbrella

​28. Festival Director's Choice Romance
      Potion for Passion

​29. Festival Director's Choice Sci-Fi 
      The Eraser

30. Festival Director's Choice Oklahoma Made Film
      Totsu (Redbird)

31. Festival Director's Choice Oklahoma Female Filmmaker
      Paris Burris for (Potion for Passion)

32. Festival Director's Choice Oklahoma Music Video
      U Can 2

​33. Festival Director's Choice 1st Time Filmmaker
      Klein Haley for (The Funeral)

​34. Festival Director's Choice Faith Based Film
      Pretty Little Warriors: Paisley

35. Festival Director's Choice Inspirational Film
      Our Shot

36. Festival Director's Choice Inspirational Music Video
      I See Hope

​37. Festival Director's Choice Music Video
​      Goodbye

38. Festival Director's Choice International Music Video
​      Begin Again

39. Festival Director's Choice Female Filmmaker
      Molly Vernon for (Lillian)

40. Festival Director's Choice Female Int'l Music Video         
      Filmmaker
      Ash Gray for (Begin Again).

​41. Festival Director's Choice Originality Film
      The Eraser

​42. Festival Director's Choice Narrator
      Pat Boone for (Miracle In The Valley)

43. Festival Director's Choice Family Film
      Miracle in the Valley

​44. Festival Director's Choice Film Twist!
      A Cthulhu Story

45. Festival Director's Choice Awareness Video
      U Can 2

46. Festival Director's Choice Songwriting/Lyrics
      The Human in Me

47. Festival Director's Choice Songwriting/Music
      Cowboy Boots

48. Festival Director's Choice Best Cast Ensemble
       I've Got Your 6

49. Festival Director's Choice Veteran Film
      We Left as Brothers

50. Festival Director's Choice Best Trailer
      Dreams of Petaluma
​2021 SSUFF AWARD WINNERS
IF YOU WON TROPHY(S) THEY CAN ME MAILED TO YOU. DETAILS HERE!
The Winner Of This Award is sponsored by the Oklahoma Film & Music Office
Please donate and help support the SSUFF no matter the size of your donation. Thank you.
NEW T-SHIRTS
SSUFF Limited Edition T-Shirts with 2021 selected films and screenplays on the back of the shirts. 
Help support the SSUFF. Thank you.
IF YOU WON TROPHY(S) THEY CAN ME MAILED TO YOU. DETAILS HERE!
IF YOU WON TROPHY(S) THEY CAN ME MAILED TO YOU. DETAILS HERE!
Please donate and help support the SSUFF no matter the size of your donation. Thank you.
NEW T-SHIRTS
SSUFF Limited Edition T-Shirts with 2021 selected films and screenplays on the back of the shirts. 
Help support the SSUFF. Thank you.
IF YOU WON TROPHY(S) THEY CAN ME MAILED TO YOU. DETAILS HERE!